54540 - AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54540 known as AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 272 km distance

AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER [54540] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
UMBNZMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 14:35 0
DOKY1 14:45 14:46 7
KES1 14:52 14:53 13
TDW1 14:59 15:00 19
BARARA [RAA]1 15:06 15:07 24
MFB1 15:17 15:18 33
DZP1 15:26 15:27 41
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 15:34 15:35 46
YJUD1 15:43 15:48 51
KNZ1 16:07 16:08 57
SSW1 16:18 16:19 67
PKY1 16:31 16:32 73
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 16:55 18:00 81
TAPRI [TPZ]1 18:10 18:12 87
NGL1 18:26 18:28 97
THJ1 18:55 18:56 105
DEOBAND [DBD]1 19:10 19:11 115
RNA1 19:22 19:23 127
BMHR1 19:32 19:33 134
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 19:38 19:40 139
JDW1 19:51 19:52 146
MSP1 19:58 19:59 152
KHATAULI [KAT]1 20:09 20:10 161
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF]1 20:18 20:19 170
DAURALA [DRLA]1 20:28 20:29 178
PQY1 20:38 20:39 185
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 20:46 20:47 190
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 21:00 21:28 194
PRTP1 21:36 21:37 201
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ]1 21:45 21:46 206
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 22:07 22:09 214
MURADNAGAR [MUD]1 22:21 22:22 224
GULDHAR [GUH]1 22:34 22:35 232
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 23:10 23:12 242
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 23:21 23:22 248
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 23:28 23:29 253
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 23:34 23:35 255
DELHI [DLI]2 23:55 00:10 261
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 00:30 00:40 265
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 01:00 Dest 272