54540 - AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54540 known as AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 272 km distance

AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER [54540] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERUMBNZMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 15:10 0
DUKHERI [DOKY]1 15:20 15:21 7
KESRI [KES]1 15:27 15:28 13
TANDWAL [TDW]1 15:34 15:35 19
BARARA [RAA]1 15:41 15:42 25
MUSTAFABAD [MFB]1 15:52 15:53 34
DARAZPUR [DZP]1 16:01 16:02 41
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 16:09 16:10 46
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 16:20 17:10 51
KALANOUR [KNZ]1 17:17 17:18 57
SARSAWA [SSW]1 17:28 17:29 68
PILKHANI [PKY]1 17:43 17:45 73
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 18:24 18:35 81
TAPRI [TPZ]1 18:48 18:49 88
NAGAL [NGL]1 18:57 18:58 98
TALHERI BUZURG [THJ]1 19:06 19:07 105
DEOBAND [DBD]1 19:16 19:17 115
ROHANA KALAN [RNA]1 19:29 19:30 127
BAMANHERI [BMHR]1 19:38 19:39 135
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 19:49 19:50 139
JARUDA NARAA [JDW]1 20:03 20:04 147
MANSURPUR [MSP]1 20:11 20:12 152
KHATAULI [KAT]1 20:21 20:22 161
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF]1 20:30 20:31 171
DAURALA [DRLA]1 20:39 20:40 178
PABLI KHAS [PQY]1 20:48 20:49 186
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 20:55 20:56 190
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 21:08 21:13 195
PARTAPUR [PRTP]1 21:21 21:22 202
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ]1 21:28 21:29 206
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 21:50 21:51 214
MURADNAGAR [MUD]1 22:16 22:18 224
GULDHAR [GUH]1 22:31 22:33 232
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 23:10 23:12 242
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 23:21 23:22 249
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 23:28 23:29 253
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 23:38 23:40 256
DELHI [DLI]2 00:05 00:10 262
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 00:30 00:40 265
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 01:00 Dest 272