16307 - ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16307 known as ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP runs from ALAPPUZHA [ALLP] to KANNUR [CAN] covering 339 km distance

ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP [16307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXPALLPCANMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]1 Src 14:35 0
CHERTHALA [SRTL]1 14:54 14:55 24
TURAVUR [TUVR]1 15:04 15:05 34
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 16:05 16:10 57
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 16:18 16:20 59
ALUVA [AWY]1 16:38 16:40 76
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 16:49 16:50 85
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 16:58 17:00 101
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 17:09 17:10 107
PUDUKAD [PUK]1 17:23 17:25 117
THRISUR [TCR]1 17:43 17:45 131
WADAKANCHERI [WKI]1 18:08 18:09 147
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 19:02 19:05 164
PATTAMBI [PTB]1 19:19 19:20 175
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU]1 19:34 19:35 194
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA]1 19:44 19:45 200
TIRUR [TIR]1 19:53 19:55 209
TANUR [TA]1 20:04 20:05 217
PARPANANGADI [PGI]1 20:14 20:15 225
FEROK [FK]1 20:39 20:40 240
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 20:57 21:00 250
QUILANDI [QLD]1 21:24 21:25 274
PAYYOLI [PYOL]1 21:34 21:35 287
VADAKARA [BDJ]1 21:43 21:45 296
MAHE [MAHE]1 21:54 21:55 309
THALASSERY [TLY]1 22:08 22:10 318
KANNUR [CAN]1 23:15 Dest 339