54391 - ALJN-MB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54391 known as ALJN-MB PASSENGER runs from ALIGARH JN [ALJN] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 142 km distance

ALJN-MB PASSENGER [54391] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALJN-MB PASSENGERALJNMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 Src 04:55 0
MANZURGARHI [MZGI]1 05:10 05:12 9
HARDUAGANJ [HGJ]1 05:18 05:20 14
SUNAMAI HALT [SUNM]1 05:26 05:28 18
GODHA [GDHA]1 05:34 05:35 23
ATRAULI ROAD [AUR]1 05:44 05:46 29
DHARAMPUR [DMPR]1 05:56 05:57 36
DIBAI [DIB]1 06:05 06:06 43
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG]1 06:19 06:20 49
BABRALA [BBA]1 06:28 06:30 55
BHAKRAULI [BHKL]1 06:42 06:43 62
DHANARI [DN]1 06:54 06:56 68
PATHAKPUR [PHX]1 07:05 07:06 74
BAHJOI [BJ]1 07:19 07:20 82
MAJADA HALT [MJHL]1 07:29 07:30 90
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 07:50 08:10 99
GUMTHAL [GTF]1 08:18 08:19 102
KUAKHERA HALT [KZS]1 08:25 08:26 107
JARGAON [JRJ]1 08:32 08:33 110
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 08:43 08:44 118
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 08:52 08:53 124
FARHEDI [FRD]1 09:01 09:02 131
MACHARYA [MCV]1 09:09 09:10 134
MORADABAD [MB]1 09:30 Dest 142