24155 - ALD-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 24155 known as ALD-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to UDHAMPUR [UHP] covering 1265 km distance

ALD-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS [24155] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESSALDUHPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 Src 14:45 0
FATEHPUR [FTP]1 16:03 16:05 116
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 17:35 17:40 194
ETAWAH [ETW]1 19:13 19:18 333
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 20:35 20:40 425
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 21:35 21:40 503
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 22:30 22:35 546
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 23:03 23:05 569
HAPUR [HPU]2 00:05 00:10 610
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 00:55 01:20 639
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 02:11 02:13 694
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 03:50 03:55 752
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 05:05 05:10 833
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 06:48 06:55 947
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 07:45 07:50 999
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 09:40 09:45 1112
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 11:50 12:05 1211
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 13:30 Dest 1265