22431 - ALD UHP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22431 known as ALD UHP EXP runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to UDHAMPUR [UHP] covering 1265 km distance

ALD UHP EXP [22431] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD UHP EXPALDUHPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 Src 14:55 0
FATEHPUR [FTP]1 16:15 16:17 117
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 17:35 17:40 194
ETAWAH [ETW]1 19:15 19:20 333
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 20:35 20:40 425
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 21:35 21:40 503
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 22:30 22:35 546
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 23:05 23:10 569
HAPUR [HPU]2 00:05 00:10 610
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 00:55 01:20 639
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 02:08 02:10 695
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 03:57 04:05 753
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 05:15 05:20 834
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 06:55 07:01 948
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 07:50 07:55 1000
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 09:40 09:45 1113
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 11:50 12:05 1212
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 13:30 Dest 1265