4115 - ALD-LTT SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4115 known as ALD-LTT SPECIAL runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1351 km distance

ALD-LTT SPECIAL [4115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-LTT SPECIALALDLTTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 Src 11:50 0
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]1 12:30 12:32 44
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]1 13:43 13:45 99
SATNA [STA]1 15:55 16:05 177
KATNI [KTE]1 17:35 17:40 275
JABALPUR [JBP]1 18:50 19:00 366
ITARSI JN [ET]1 23:35 23:45 611
KHANDWA [KNW]2 02:30 02:35 794
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 04:10 04:20 918
JALGAON JN [JL]2 04:42 04:44 942
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 06:38 06:40 1102
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 07:47 07:50 1175
IGATPURI [IGP]2 09:05 09:10 1225
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 10:57 11:00 1309
THANE [TNA]2 11:13 11:15 1333
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 12:15 Dest 1351