4115 - ALD-LTT SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4115 known as ALD-LTT SF SPL runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1350 km distance

ALD-LTT SF SPL [4115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-LTT SF SPL
ALDLTTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 11:50 0
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 1 12:28 12:30 43
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 13:41 13:43 99
SATNA [STA] 1 15:55 16:05 176
KATNI [KTE] 1 17:35 17:40 274
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 19:20 19:30 365
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 23:35 23:45 610
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:30 02:35 794
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:11 04:20 917
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 04:43 04:44 941
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 06:34 06:37 1101
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 07:42 07:45 1174
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 09:05 09:10 1225
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 10:57 11:00 1308
THANE [TNA] 2 11:26 11:28 1333
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 12:15 Dest 1350