ALD-JP EXP [12403] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ALD-JP EXP [12403] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-JP EXP12403ALDJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 23:30 0
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 00:46 00:48 116
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 02:00 02:15 194
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 05:40 05:45 425
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 06:38 06:40 449
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 06:55 07:15 453
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 08:15 08:25 507
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 2 08:46 08:48 532
DEEG [DEEG] 2 09:03 09:05 548
BINR 2 09:26 09:28 572
ALWAR [AWR] 2 10:33 10:35 630
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 11:18 11:20 690
DAUSA [DO] 2 11:40 11:42 719
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 12:23 12:26 775
JAIPUR [JP] 2 12:50 Dest 781
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.