4111 Train Time Table, ALD-JAT SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ALD-JAT SPL [4111] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-JAT SPLALDJATHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 15:20 0
FATEHPUR [FTP] 1 16:35 16:37 116
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 17:55 18:00 194
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 19:38 19:40 333
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 20:58 21:00 425
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 22:00 22:05 503
DELHI [DLI] 2 00:35 00:55 636
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 02:25 02:27 724
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 04:30 04:35 833
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 07:50 08:10 946
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 09:10 09:15 999
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 11:45 11:50 1111
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 13:50 Dest 1211