4113 - ALD-JAT SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4113 known as ALD-JAT SPL runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 1211 km distance

ALD-JAT SPL [4113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-JAT SPLALDJATHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 Src 15:20 0
FATEHPUR [FTP]1 16:35 16:37 116
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 17:55 18:00 194
ETAWAH [ETW]1 19:38 19:40 333
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 20:58 21:00 425
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 22:00 22:05 503
DELHI [DLI]2 00:35 00:55 636
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 02:20 02:22 724
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 04:25 04:30 833
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 07:50 08:10 946
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 09:10 09:15 999
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 11:40 11:45 1111
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 13:50 Dest 1211