4111 - ALD-JAT SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4111 known as ALD-JAT SPECIAL runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 1210 km distance

ALD-JAT SPECIAL [4111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-JAT SPECIALALDJATHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 Src 14:45 0
FATEHPUR [FTP]1 16:03 16:05 117
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 17:35 17:40 194
ETAWAH [ETW]1 19:15 19:17 333
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 20:36 20:40 425
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 21:38 21:40 503
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 23:48 23:50 616
DELHI [DLI]2 00:35 00:55 635
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 02:25 02:27 723
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 04:00 04:05 832
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 08:00 08:10 946
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 09:10 09:15 998
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 11:40 11:45 1111
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 13:50 Dest 1210