ALD HW EXP [14115] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ALD HW EXP [14115] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD HW EXP14115ALDHWMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 23:25 0
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 23:36 23:38 6
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 00:55 01:00 59
AMETHI [AME] 2 01:45 01:47 94
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 2 02:08 02:10 107
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 02:55 03:00 154
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 05:00 05:15 231
HARDOI [HRI] 2 06:40 06:45 333
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 07:50 07:55 396
BAREILLY [BE] 2 08:55 09:00 467
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 09:47 09:52 530
MORADABAD [MB] 2 10:40 10:50 557
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 12:15 12:20 655
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 13:05 13:10 697
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 13:50 Dest 724
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.