19418 - ALD ADI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ALD ADI EXP [19418] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD ADI EXP
ALDADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 21:05 0
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 22:58 23:00 105
SATNA [STA] 2 00:15 00:25 183
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 00:48 00:50 218
KATNI [KTE] 2 01:38 01:40 281
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 03:05 03:15 372
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 04:12 04:14 456
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 05:45 05:47 549
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 07:50 08:00 617
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 11:25 11:30 800
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 13:25 13:35 924
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 14:15 14:20 948
AMALNER [AN] 2 16:28 16:30 1003
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 18:00 18:05 1098
SURAT [ST] 2 21:03 21:08 1259
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 21:51 21:53 1317
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 22:55 23:05 1388
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 23:40 23:42 1423
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 23:57 23:59 1442
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 01:10 Dest 1487