14115 - ALD HW EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14115 known as ALD HW EXP runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to HARIDWAR JN [HW] covering 724 km distance

ALD HW EXP [14115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD HW EXPALDHWMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 Src 23:45 0
PRAYAG [PRG]2 23:58 00:03 6
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]2 01:00 01:05 59
AMETHI [AME]2 01:46 01:48 94
GAURIGANJ [GNG]2 02:08 02:10 107
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 02:55 03:00 154
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 05:00 05:10 232
HARDOI [HRI]2 06:37 06:40 334
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 07:39 07:42 396
BAREILLY [BE]2 08:45 08:50 467
RAMPUR [RMU]2 09:43 09:45 530
MORADABAD [MB]2 10:30 10:38 558
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 12:02 12:05 656
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 12:45 12:48 697
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 14:15 Dest 724