14312 - ALA HAZRAT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14312 known as ALA HAZRAT EXP runs from BHUJ [BHUJ] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 1543 km distance

ALA HAZRAT EXP [14312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHUJ [BHUJ]1 Src 12:45 0
ANJAR [AJE]1 13:18 13:20 42
ADIPUR [AI]1 13:29 13:31 49
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB]1 13:50 14:15 58
BHACHAU BG [BCOB]1 14:43 14:45 95
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB]1 15:06 15:08 111
MALIYA MIYANA JN [MALB]1 15:40 15:42 151
HALVAD [HVD]1 16:15 16:17 196
DHRANGDHRA [DHG]1 16:58 17:00 227
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 18:21 18:23 293
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 19:45 20:20 358
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 21:46 21:48 427
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 23:40 23:42 492
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 00:30 00:40 545
FALNA [FA]2 01:53 01:55 643
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 03:20 03:22 710
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]2 03:38 03:40 731
BEAWAR [BER]2 04:22 04:24 798
AJMER [AII]2 06:05 06:15 850
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 06:41 06:43 879
NARAINA [NRI]2 07:15 07:16 919
PHULERA JN [FL]2 07:29 07:31 930
JAIPUR [JP]2 08:35 08:50 984
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 08:58 09:00 990
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]2 09:08 09:09 995
DAUSA [DO]2 09:42 09:44 1046
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 10:08 10:12 1075
RAJGARH [RHG]2 10:29 10:30 1099
ALWAR JN [AWR]2 11:08 11:11 1135
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]2 11:28 11:29 1162
REWARI [RE]2 12:30 12:35 1209
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]2 12:53 12:55 1231
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]2 13:10 13:12 1251
GURGAON [GGN]2 13:22 13:24 1261
PALAM [PM]2 13:36 13:38 1274
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 13:46 13:48 1278
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]2 14:08 14:10 1287
DELHI [DLI]2 14:35 14:55 1291
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 15:36 15:38 1311
PILKHUA [PKW]2 16:02 16:04 1337
HAPUR [HPU]2 16:20 16:25 1348
AMROHA [AMRO]2 17:43 17:45 1422
MORADABAD [MB]2 18:30 18:35 1452
RAMPUR [RMU]2 19:05 19:10 1480
MILAK [MIL]2 19:29 19:31 1503
BAREILLY [BE]2 20:35 Dest 1543