22124 - AJNI-PUNE-AC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22124 known as AJNI-PUNE-AC EXP runs from AJNI [AJNI] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 885 km distance

AJNI-PUNE-AC EXP [22124] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJNI-PUNE-AC EXPAJNIPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AJNI [AJNI]1 Src 19:50 0
WARDHA JN [WR]1 20:50 20:53 76
DHAMANGAON [DMN]1 21:35 21:36 125
BADNERA JN [BD]1 22:37 22:40 171
AKOLA JN [AK]1 23:40 23:45 250
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 01:50 02:00 390
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 04:40 04:45 574
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 06:38 06:40 615
DAUND JN [DD]2 10:00 10:15 810
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 11:45 Dest 885