11202 - AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11202 known as AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI runs from AJNI [AJNI] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1019 km distance

AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI [11202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLIAJNILTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AJNI [AJNI]1 Src 16:15 0
WARDHA JN [WR]1 17:10 17:13 76
PULGAON JN [PLO]1 17:36 17:38 105
DHAMANGAON [DMN]1 18:05 18:07 125
CHANDUR [CND]1 18:22 18:24 142
BADNERA JN [BD]1 19:30 19:35 171
MURTAJAPUR [MZR]1 20:08 20:10 212
AKOLA JN [AK]1 21:25 21:35 250
WASHIM [WHM]1 22:49 22:50 329
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]1 23:39 23:40 377
BASMAT [BMF]2 00:39 00:40 435
PURNA JN [PAU]2 01:20 01:30 457
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 02:30 02:32 485
SELU [SELU]2 03:29 03:30 528
PARTUR [PTU]2 04:04 04:05 555
JALNA [J]2 04:58 05:00 600
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 06:25 06:30 663
LASUR [LSR]2 06:54 06:55 696
ROTEGAON [RGO]2 07:19 07:20 724
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 08:45 08:50 774
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 09:45 09:50 847
DEVLALI [DVL]2 09:58 10:00 853
IGATPURI [IGP]2 11:05 11:10 898
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 12:37 12:40 981
THANE [TNA]2 13:03 13:05 1001
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 13:45 Dest 1019