56013 - AJJ-VLR PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56013 known as AJJ-VLR PASSR runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to VELLORE CANT [VLR] covering 71 km distance

AJJ-VLR PASSR [56013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-VLR PASSRAJJVLRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 13:05 0
MELPAKKAM [MLPM]1 13:10 13:11 2
CHITTERI [CTRE]1 13:14 13:15 8
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN]1 13:21 13:22 12
MAHENDRA VADI [MDVE]1 13:27 13:28 18
SHOLINGHUR [SHU]1 13:34 13:35 21
THALANGAI [TUG]1 13:39 13:40 26
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR]1 13:48 13:50 36
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN]1 13:59 14:00 44
TIRUVALAM [THL]1 14:09 14:10 49
SEVUR [SVUR]1 14:19 14:20 55
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 14:35 14:40 61
VELLORE TOWN [VT]1 14:54 14:55 69
VELLORE CANT [VLR]1 15:25 Dest 71