56013 - AJJ-VLR PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56013 known as AJJ-VLR PASSR runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to VELLORE CANT [VLR] covering 71 km distance

AJJ-VLR PASSR [56013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-VLR PASSRAJJVLRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 13:05 0
MLPM1 13:10 13:11 2
CTRE1 13:16 13:17 8
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN]1 13:23 13:24 12
MDVE1 13:33 13:34 18
SHOLINGHUR [SHU]1 13:41 13:42 21
TUG1 13:49 13:50 26
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR]1 14:00 14:02 36
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN]1 14:13 14:15 44
THL1 14:21 14:22 49
SVUR1 14:28 14:30 55
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 14:35 14:40 61
VELLORE TOWN [VT]1 15:19 15:20 69
VELLORE CANT [VLR]1 15:25 Dest 71