66016 - AJJ-MSB PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66016 known as AJJ-MSB PASSR runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 76 km distance

AJJ-MSB PASSR [66016] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-MSB PASSR
AJJMSBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 06:25 0
TO1 06:35 06:36 11
KBT1 06:46 06:47 21
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 06:50 06:51 27
TI1 07:06 07:07 40
AVADI [AVD]1 07:19 07:20 54
ABU1 07:26 07:27 59
VLK1 07:34 07:35 65
PERAMBUR [PER]1 07:42 07:43 69
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 07:54 07:55 74
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 07:59 08:00 75
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 08:20 Dest 76