43804 - AJJ-MSB EMU FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43804 known as AJJ-MSB EMU FAST runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 76 km distance

AJJ-MSB EMU FAST [43804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-MSB EMU FASTAJJMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 07:50 0
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 08:12 08:13 21
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 08:19 08:20 27
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 08:31 08:32 40
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 08:51 08:52 65
PERAMBUR [PER]1 08:56 08:57 69
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 09:02 09:03 74
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 09:07 09:08 75
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 09:25 Dest 76