43804 - AJJ-MSB EMU FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43804 known as AJJ-MSB EMU FAST runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 76 km distance

AJJ-MSB EMU FAST [43804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-MSB EMU FASTAJJMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 07:40 0
TTIRUVALANGADU [TO]1 07:51 07:52 11
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 08:04 08:05 21
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 08:14 08:15 27
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 08:27 08:28 40
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 08:47 08:48 65
PERAMBUR [PER]1 08:52 08:53 69
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 09:00 09:01 74
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 09:05 09:06 75
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 09:25 Dest 76