43404 - AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43404 known as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 74 km distance

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL [43404] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCALAJJMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 04:35 0
PULIYAMANGALAM [PLMG]1 04:39 04:40 2
MOSUR [MSU]1 04:42 04:43 5
TTIRUVALANGADU [TO]1 04:47 04:48 11
MANUR [MAF]1 04:52 04:53 15
S PANAMBAKKAM [SPAM]1 04:56 04:57 18
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 05:00 05:01 21
EGATTUR HALT [EGT]1 05:04 05:05 24
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 05:09 05:10 27
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 05:13 05:14 30
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 05:16 05:17 33
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 05:19 05:20 36
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 05:24 05:25 40
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 05:27 05:28 42
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 05:29 05:30 46
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 05:33 05:34 51
AVADI [AVD]1 05:37 05:38 54
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 05:41 05:42 57
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 05:44 05:45 58
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 05:47 05:48 59
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 05:50 05:51 61
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 05:53 05:54 63
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 05:57 05:58 65
PERAMBUR [PER]1 06:04 06:05 69
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 06:06 06:07 71
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 06:09 06:10 73
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 06:35 Dest 74