43402 - AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43402 known as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 74 km distance

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL [43402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCALAJJMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 03:45 0
PULIYAMANGALAM [PLMG]1 03:49 03:50 2
MOSUR [MSU]1 03:52 03:53 5
TTIRUVALANGADU [TO]1 03:57 03:58 11
MANUR [MAF]1 04:02 04:03 15
S PANAMBAKKAM [SPAM]1 04:06 04:07 18
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 04:10 04:11 21
EGATTUR HALT [EGT]1 04:14 04:15 24
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 04:19 04:20 27
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 04:23 04:24 30
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 04:26 04:27 33
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 04:29 04:30 36
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 04:34 04:35 40
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 04:37 04:38 42
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 04:39 04:40 46
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 04:43 04:44 51
AVADI [AVD]1 04:47 04:48 54
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 04:51 04:52 57
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 04:54 04:55 58
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 04:57 04:58 59
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 05:00 05:01 61
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 05:03 05:04 63
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 05:07 05:08 65
PERAMBUR [PER]1 05:14 05:15 69
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 05:16 05:17 71
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 05:19 05:20 73
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 05:45 Dest 74