56007 - AJJ-KPD PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56007 known as AJJ-KPD PASSR runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to KATPADI JN [KPD] covering 61 km distance

AJJ-KPD PASSR [56007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-KPD PASSRAJJKPDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 21:00 0
MLPM1 21:04 21:05 2
CTRE1 21:09 21:10 8
MDVE1 21:19 21:20 18
SHOLINGHUR [SHU]1 21:29 21:30 21
TUG1 21:39 21:40 26
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR]1 21:48 21:50 36
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN]1 21:59 22:00 44
THL1 22:09 22:10 49
SVUR1 22:16 22:17 55
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 22:45 Dest 61