56011 - AJJ-HX PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56011 known as AJJ-HX PASSR runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to CUDDAPAH [HX] covering 195 km distance

AJJ-HX PASSR [56011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-HX PASSRAJJHXPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 07:05 0
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 07:19 07:21 12
POI1 07:26 07:28 20
VKZ1 07:30 07:32 25
NAGARI [NG]1 07:38 07:40 29
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM]1 07:42 07:45 30
VGA1 07:53 07:55 37
PUTTUR [PUT]1 08:03 08:05 44
TDK1 08:11 08:13 51
PUDI1 08:21 08:23 61
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 08:45 09:50 70
MAMANDURU [MRM]1 10:04 10:05 84
BALAPALLE [BLPE]1 10:14 10:15 94
SETTIGUNTA [SF]1 10:24 10:25 101
KODURU [KOU]1 10:34 10:35 111
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE]1 10:41 10:42 118
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP]1 10:48 10:49 124
REDDIPALLE [RPL]1 10:54 10:55 132
PULLAMPET [PMT]1 11:01 11:02 135
RAZAMPETA [RJP]1 11:11 11:12 145
HASTAVARAMU [HAQ]1 11:19 11:20 150
NANDALUR [NRE]1 11:29 11:30 156
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL]1 11:39 11:40 162
ONTIMITTA [VNM]1 11:44 11:45 173
BHAKARAPET [BKPT]1 11:53 11:54 179
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP]1 11:59 12:00 185
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 12:40 Dest 195