56011 - AJJ-HX PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56011 known as AJJ-HX PASSR runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to CUDDAPAH [HX] covering 196 km distance

AJJ-HX PASSR [56011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-HX PASSRAJJHXPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 07:05 0
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 07:19 07:21 13
PONPADI [POI]1 07:26 07:28 20
V N RAJUVARIPTA [VKZ]1 07:30 07:32 25
NAGARI [NG]1 07:38 07:40 29
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT [EKM]1 07:42 07:45 31
VEPAGUNTA [VGA]1 07:53 07:55 38
PUTTUR [PUT]1 08:03 08:05 45
TADUKU [TDK]1 08:11 08:13 52
PUDI [PUDI]1 08:21 08:23 61
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 08:45 09:50 71
MAMANDURU [MRM]1 10:04 10:05 85
BALAPALLE [BLPE]1 10:14 10:15 95
SETTIGUNTA [SF]1 10:24 10:25 102
KODURU [KOU]1 10:34 10:35 111
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE]1 10:41 10:42 119
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP]1 10:48 10:49 125
REDDIPALLE [RPL]1 10:54 10:55 132
PULLAMPET [PMT]1 11:01 11:02 136
RAZAMPETA [RJP]1 11:11 11:12 145
HASTAVARMU [HAQ]1 11:19 11:20 150
NANDALUR [NRE]1 11:29 11:30 156
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL]1 11:39 11:40 163
ONTIMITTA [VNM]1 11:44 11:45 174
BHAKARAPET [BKPT]1 11:53 11:54 179
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP]1 11:59 12:00 186
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 12:40 Dest 196