43842 - AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43842 known as AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to AVADI [AVD] covering 53 km distance

AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL [43842] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL
AJJAVDSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 11:20 0
PLMG1 11:24 11:25 2
MSU1 11:27 11:28 4
TO1 11:32 11:33 10
MAF1 11:37 11:38 14
SPAM1 11:41 11:42 18
KBT1 11:45 11:46 21
EGT1 11:49 11:50 23
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 11:54 11:55 26
PTLR1 11:58 11:59 29
SVR1 12:01 12:02 32
VEU1 12:04 12:05 36
TI1 12:09 12:10 39
PRWS1 12:11 12:12 41
PRES1 12:13 12:14 45
AVADI [AVD]1 12:25 Dest 53