KOAA AII EXP [19607] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOAA AII EXP [19607] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA AII EXP19607KOAAAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 11:25 0
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 12:25 12:27 33
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 12:50 12:52 42
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 14:00 14:02 109
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 14:55 14:57 173
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 15:21 15:22 198
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 15:41 15:46 216
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 17:13 17:18 275
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 17:55 18:15 304
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 18:36 18:38 321
PHUSRO [PUS] 1 18:51 18:53 332
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 20:10 20:35 405
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 23:09 23:14 588
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 23:53 23:58 621
RENUKUT [RNQ] 2 01:20 01:25 721
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 02:20 02:45 763
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 2 05:05 05:15 825
BEOHARI [BEHR] 2 07:55 08:00 974
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 11:30 11:40 1084
DAMOH [DMO] 2 13:08 13:10 1193
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 14:15 14:20 1271
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 16:16 16:18 1371
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 17:05 17:07 1417
GUNA [GUNA] 2 18:15 18:25 1461
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 22:00 22:10 1646
BUNDI [BUDI] 2 22:58 23:00 1684
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 3 01:45 02:10 1818
BHILWARA [BHL] 3 03:00 03:08 1872
AJMER JN [AII] 3 05:30 Dest 2004
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.