59603 - MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59603 known as MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER runs from MADAR JN [MDJN] to UDAIPUR [UDZ] covering 307 km distance

MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER [59603] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MDJN - UDZ PASSENGERMDJNUDZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MADAR JN [MDJN]1 Src 07:00 0
AJMER [AII]1 07:15 07:25 7
ADARSHNAGAR [AHO]1 07:33 07:34 12
HATUNDI [HTD]1 07:41 07:42 17
RAJOSI [ROS]1 07:55 07:56 24
NASIRABAD [NSD]1 08:03 08:04 30
JHARWASAA [JWS]1 08:16 08:17 41
BANDANWARA [BDW]1 08:26 08:27 49
SINGWAL [SGW]1 08:37 08:38 59
MOKHAMPURA [MAKH]1 08:46 08:47 66
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]1 08:56 08:57 72
GULABPURA [GBP]1 09:04 09:05 75
RUPAHELI [RPI]1 09:15 09:16 84
BHOJRAS [BHAS]1 09:21 09:22 87
SARERI [SSR]1 09:32 09:33 98
RAILA ROAD [RLR]1 09:49 09:50 105
LAMBIYA [LMA]1 09:58 09:59 111
DHUWALA [DWL]1 10:09 10:10 121
MANDAL [MDL]1 10:36 10:37 127
BHILWARA [BHL]1 11:00 11:05 139
MANDPIYA [MDPA]1 11:20 11:21 148
HAMIRGARH [HMG]1 11:34 11:36 156
SONIYANA [SNYN]1 11:48 11:49 163
GANGRAR [GGR]1 11:56 11:58 171
DET [DET]1 12:09 12:10 177
CHANDERIYA [CNA]1 12:50 12:52 185
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 13:20 14:08 193
GHOSUNDA [GSD]1 14:28 14:29 205
NETAWAL [NTWL]1 14:35 14:36 211
PANDOLI [PMO]1 14:43 14:44 218
KAPASAN [KIN]1 14:57 14:58 228
BHUPALSAGAR [BSJ]1 15:08 15:09 238
FATEHNAGAR [FAN]1 15:19 15:20 251
MAVLI JN [MVJ]1 15:38 15:40 264
BHIMAL [BIML]1 16:01 16:02 271
KHEMLI [KLH]1 16:12 16:13 282
DEBARI [DRB]1 16:22 16:23 292
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]1 16:34 16:36 303
UDAIPUR [UDZ]1 17:10 Dest 307