AII RTM EXP [19654] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AII RTM EXP [19654] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII RTM EXP19654AIIRTMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 13:00 0
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 13:22 13:24 23
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 13:56 13:58 65
SARERI [SSR] 1 14:21 14:22 91
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 15:00 15:05 131
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 1 15:20 15:21 149
GANGRAR [GGR] 1 15:34 15:35 163
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 16:30 16:32 178
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 16:45 17:05 185
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 1 17:17 17:18 197
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 17:35 17:37 214
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 1 17:48 17:49 225
NIMACH [NMH] 1 18:10 18:15 241
MALHARGARH [MLG] 1 18:42 18:43 266
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 18:52 18:53 274
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 19:12 19:14 290
DALAUDA [DLD] 1 19:26 19:27 305
DHODHAR [DOD] 1 19:46 19:47 325
JAORA [JAO] 1 20:03 20:05 341
NAMLI [NLI] 1 20:32 20:33 361
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 20:55 Dest 374
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.