7130 - AII-KCG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7130 known as AII-KCG runs from AJMER JN [AII] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 1701 km distance

AII-KCG [7130] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII-KCG
AIIKCGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 19:25 0
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 19:49 19:51 23
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 20:23 20:25 65
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 21:30 21:33 131
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 23:00 23:10 185
NIMACH [NMH] 2 00:10 00:12 241
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 01:00 01:02 290
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 04:30 04:50 374
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 05:55 05:57 419
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 07:00 07:10 474
MAKSI [MKC] 2 07:45 07:47 515
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 08:30 08:32 577
SEHORE [SEH] 2 09:10 09:12 619
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 10:00 10:02 647
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:35 13:40 749
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 15:00 15:05 932
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 15:58 16:00 1001
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 17:18 17:20 1098
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 17:53 17:55 1150
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 19:05 19:10 1188
WASHIM [WHM] 2 20:32 20:33 1267
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 21:14 21:15 1314
BASMAT [BMF] 2 22:58 23:00 1372
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 23:30 23:55 1395
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 3 00:35 00:50 1425
MUDKHED [MUE] 3 01:23 01:25 1447
DHARMABAD [DAB] 3 02:10 02:22 1497
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 3 03:15 03:20 1536
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 3 04:05 04:07 1588
MEDCHAL [MED] 3 05:55 05:56 1669
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 3 07:05 07:06 1692
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 3 07:30 Dest 1701