7130 - AII-KCG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7130 known as AII-KCG runs from AJMER JN [AII] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 1701 km distance

AII-KCG [7130] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII-KCG
AIIKCGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII]1 Src 19:25 0
NASIRABAD [NSD]1 19:49 19:51 23
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]1 20:23 20:25 65
BHILWARA [BHL]1 21:30 21:33 131
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 23:00 23:10 185
NIMACH [NMH]2 00:10 00:12 241
MANDASOR [MDS]2 01:00 01:02 290
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 04:30 04:50 374
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 05:55 05:57 419
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 07:00 07:10 474
MAKSI [MKC]2 07:45 07:47 515
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 08:30 08:32 577
SEHORE [SEH]2 09:10 09:12 619
BAIRAGARH [BIH]2 10:00 10:02 647
ITARSI JN [ET]2 12:35 13:40 749
KHANDWA [KNW]2 15:00 15:05 932
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 15:58 16:00 1001
MALKAPUR [MKU]2 17:18 17:20 1098
SHEGAON [SEG]2 17:53 17:55 1150
AKOLA JN [AK]2 19:05 19:10 1188
WASHIM [WHM]2 20:32 20:33 1267
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]2 21:14 21:15 1314
BASMAT [BMF]2 22:58 23:00 1372
PURNA JN [PAU]2 23:30 23:55 1395
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]3 00:35 00:50 1425
MUDKHED [MUE]3 01:23 01:25 1447
DHARMABAD [DAB]3 02:10 02:22 1497
NIZAMABAD [NZB]3 03:15 03:20 1536
KAMAREDDI [KMC]3 04:05 04:07 1588
MEDCHAL [MED]3 05:55 05:56 1669
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]3 07:05 07:06 1692
KACHEGUDA [KCG]3 07:30 Dest 1701