AII JAN SHATABDI [12066] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AII JAN SHATABDI [12066] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII JAN SHATABDI12066NZMAIIJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 15:30 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 16:38 16:40 25
GURGAON [GGN] 1 16:56 16:58 42
REWARI [RE] 1 17:48 17:50 94
NARNAUL [NNL] 1 18:28 18:30 145
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 1 19:12 19:14 195
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 19:53 19:55 242
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 20:50 20:52 309
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 21:29 21:31 360
AJMER JN [AII] 1 22:25 Dest 389
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.