7126 - AII-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7126 known as AII-HYB runs from AJMER JN [AII] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 1868 km distance

AII-HYB [7126] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII-HYB
AIIHYBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII]1 Src 09:55 0
NASIRABAD [NSD]1 10:20 10:22 23
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]1 11:08 11:10 65
BHILWARA [BHL]1 12:00 12:02 131
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 13:45 13:55 185
NIMACH [NMH]1 14:58 15:00 241
MANDASOR [MDS]1 15:58 16:00 290
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 17:10 17:30 374
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 18:20 18:22 419
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 19:20 19:30 474
MAKSI [MKC]1 20:00 20:02 515
SEHORE [SEH]1 21:55 21:57 619
BAIRAGARH [BIH]1 22:30 22:40 647
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 23:10 23:20 657
ITARSI JN [ET]2 00:55 01:00 749
KHANDWA [KNW]2 03:55 04:00 932
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 04:58 05:00 1001
JALGAON JN [JL]2 06:18 06:20 1080
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 08:50 09:00 1240
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 11:10 11:25 1351
JALNA [J]2 12:15 12:17 1414
SELU [SELU]2 13:33 13:34 1486
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 14:50 14:52 1528
PURNA JN [PAU]2 15:40 16:00 1557
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]2 16:45 16:55 1587
MUDKHED [MUE]2 17:25 17:27 1610
DHARMABAD [DAB]2 18:16 18:17 1659
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 19:00 19:05 1698
KAMAREDDI [KMC]2 19:50 19:52 1750
MEDCHAL [MED]2 21:15 21:16 1831
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]2 22:01 22:02 1855
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 22:30 22:35 1861
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 23:15 Dest 1868