7126 - AII-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7126 known as AII-HYB runs from AJMER JN [AII] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 1868 km distance

AII-HYB [7126] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII-HYB
AIIHYBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 09:55 0
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 10:20 10:22 23
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 11:08 11:10 65
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 12:00 12:02 131
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 13:45 13:55 185
NIMACH [NMH] 1 14:58 15:00 241
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 15:58 16:00 290
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 17:10 17:30 374
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 18:20 18:22 419
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 19:20 19:30 474
MAKSI [MKC] 1 20:00 20:02 515
SEHORE [SEH] 1 21:55 21:57 619
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 22:30 22:40 647
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 23:10 23:20 657
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 00:55 01:00 749
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 03:55 04:00 932
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 04:58 05:00 1001
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 06:18 06:20 1080
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 08:50 09:00 1240
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 11:10 11:25 1351
JALNA [J] 2 12:15 12:17 1414
SELU [SELU] 2 13:33 13:34 1486
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 14:50 14:52 1528
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 15:40 16:00 1557
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 16:45 16:55 1587
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 17:25 17:27 1610
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 18:16 18:17 1659
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 19:00 19:05 1698
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 19:50 19:52 1750
MEDCHAL [MED] 2 21:15 21:16 1831
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 2 22:01 22:02 1855
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 22:30 22:35 1861
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 23:15 Dest 1868