12719 Train Time Table, AII-HYB EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AII-HYB EXP [12719] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII-HYB EXPAIIHYBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 17:40 0
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 19:30 19:35 131
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 20:55 21:05 185
NIMACH [NMH] 1 22:00 22:02 241
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 22:41 22:43 290
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 00:25 00:50 374
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 02:30 02:35 474
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 06:10 06:20 657
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 08:10 08:20 749
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 11:40 11:45 932
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 15:20 15:25 1188
WASHIM [WHM] 2 16:34 16:35 1267
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 17:14 17:15 1314
BASMAT [BMF] 2 17:59 18:00 1372
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 18:30 18:50 1395
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 19:25 19:30 1425
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 20:03 20:05 1447
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 21:38 21:40 1536
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 22:27 22:28 1588
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 3 00:05 00:10 1699
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 3 00:30 Dest 1707