AII DDR SF EXP [12990] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AII DDR SF EXP [12990] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII DDR SF EXP12990AIIDDRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 19:20 0
BEAWAR [BER] 1 20:04 20:06 52
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 1 20:53 20:55 118
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 21:33 21:38 139
RANI [RANI] 1 22:13 22:15 191
FALNA [FA] 1 22:25 22:27 206
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 1 22:59 23:01 222
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 23:44 23:46 261
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 00:30 00:40 305
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 01:53 01:55 357
CHHAPI [CHP] 2 02:07 02:09 374
UNJHA [UJA] 2 02:41 02:43 401
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 03:03 03:05 422
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 04:35 04:55 510
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 06:00 06:01 555
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 06:17 06:18 573
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 07:02 07:07 609
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 07:53 07:54 679
SURAT [ST] 2 08:50 08:55 738
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 09:16 09:18 768
VALSAD [BL] 2 09:50 09:52 807
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 11:56 11:59 971
DADAR [DDR] 2 12:40 Dest 995
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.