AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS [13424] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS [13424] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS13424AIIBGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 05:55 0
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 05:55 0
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 06:22 06:24 23
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 06:22 06:24 23
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 06:56 06:58 65
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 06:56 06:58 65
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 08:00 08:05 131
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 08:00 08:05 131
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 09:38 09:40 178
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 09:38 09:40 178
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 12:20 12:30 342
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 12:20 12:30 342
GUNA [GUNA] 1 16:30 16:40 526
GUNA [GUNA] 1 16:30 16:40 526
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 20:58 21:00 717
KATNI [KTE] 2 00:15 00:25 905
KATNI [KTE] 2 00:15 00:25 905
SATNA [STA] 2 01:40 01:50 1003
SATNA [STA] 2 01:40 01:50 1003
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 05:25 05:30 1179
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:10 08:25 1316
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:10 08:25 1319
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 11:50 12:00 1528
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 11:50 12:00 1530
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 15:00 15:05 1651
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 15:00 15:05 1653
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 15:27 15:29 1674
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 15:27 15:29 1676
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 16:05 16:15 1696
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 16:05 16:15 1698
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 3 17:30 Dest 1749
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 17:30 Dest 1751
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.