59602 - AII MJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59602 known as AII MJ PASS runs from AJMER JN [AII] to MARWAR JN [MJ] covering 140 km distance

AII MJ PASS [59602] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII MJ PASSAIIMJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AJMER JN [AII]1 Src 18:20 0
DAURAI [DOZ]1 18:29 18:30 7
SARADHNA [SDH]1 18:39 18:40 16
MAKRERA [MKRA]1 18:46 18:47 20
MANGALIYAWAS [MLI]1 18:53 18:54 26
KHARWA [KRW]1 19:09 19:10 37
PIPLAJ [PPF]1 19:20 19:21 43
BNGM1 19:31 19:32 47
BEAWAR [BER]1 19:38 19:40 52
AMARPURA [APA]1 19:52 19:53 58
SENDRA [SEU]1 20:00 20:01 66
BAR [BAR]1 20:11 20:12 75
HARIPUR [HP]1 20:21 20:22 86
GURIYA [GRI]1 20:30 20:31 94
CHANDAWAL [CNL]1 20:38 20:39 104
BAGRI NAGAR [BQN]1 20:52 20:53 114
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]1 21:02 21:04 119
DHARESHWAR [DRS]1 21:24 21:25 131
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 21:50 Dest 140