12988 - AII SDAH SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12988 known as AII SDAH SF EXP runs from AJMER JN [AII] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 1643 km distance

AII SDAH SF EXP [12988] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII SDAH SF EXPAIISDAHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII]1 Src 12:50 0
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 13:14 13:16 28
JAIPUR [JP]1 14:45 14:55 134
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 17:19 17:21 321
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 17:43 17:45 349
AGRA FORT [AF]1 18:50 19:15 375
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 20:25 20:30 398
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 23:15 23:25 628
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 01:50 01:58 823
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 04:55 05:05 972
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]2 05:41 05:42 1025
SASARAM [SSM]2 06:14 06:15 1073
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 06:30 06:32 1090
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 07:34 07:39 1176
KODERMA [KQR]2 09:01 09:03 1252
PARASNATH [PNME]2 09:55 10:00 1327
DHANBAD JN [DHN]2 10:50 11:00 1374
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 12:11 12:14 1433
RANIGANJ [RNG]2 12:30 12:31 1451
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 12:51 12:53 1476
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]2 13:49 13:52 1539
SEALDAH [SDAH]2 16:00 Dest 1643