19654 - AII RTM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19654 known as AII RTM EXP runs from AJMER JN [AII] to RATLAM JN [RTM] covering 374 km distance

AII RTM EXP [19654] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII RTM EXPAIIRTMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AJMER JN [AII]1 Src 13:00 0
NASIRABAD [NSD]1 13:22 13:24 23
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]1 13:56 13:58 65
SARERI [SSR]1 14:21 14:22 91
BHILWARA [BHL]1 15:00 15:05 131
HAMIRGARH [HMG]1 15:20 15:21 149
GANGRAR [GGR]1 15:34 15:35 163
CHANDERIYA [CNA]1 16:30 16:32 178
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 16:45 17:05 185
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP]1 17:17 17:18 197
NIMBAHERA [NBH]1 17:35 17:37 214
JAWAD ROAD [JWO]1 17:48 17:49 225
NIMACH [NMH]1 18:10 18:15 241
MALHARGARH [MLG]1 18:42 18:43 266
PIPLIA [PIP]1 18:52 18:53 274
MANDASOR [MDS]1 19:12 19:14 290
DALAUDA [DLD]1 19:26 19:27 305
DHODHAR [DOD]1 19:46 19:47 325
JAORA [JAO]1 20:03 20:05 341
NAMLI [NLI]1 20:32 20:33 361
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 20:55 Dest 374