54802 - AII JU FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54802 known as AII JU FAST PASS runs from AJMER [AII] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 243 km distance

AII JU FAST PASS [54802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII JU FAST PASSAIIJUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AJMER [AII]1 Src 14:25 0
BEAWAR [BER]1 15:20 15:22 52
SENDRA [SEU]1 15:35 15:37 66
HARIPUR [HP]1 15:54 15:56 85
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]1 16:19 16:21 118
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 16:50 17:15 139
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ]1 17:26 17:27 150
BOMADRA [BOM]1 17:36 17:37 159
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 17:48 17:53 170
KAIRLA [KAI]1 18:05 18:06 185
ROHAT [RT]1 18:18 18:19 198
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 18:33 18:36 211
HANWANT [HWT]1 18:42 18:43 218
SALAWAS [SZ]1 18:51 18:52 226
BASNI [BANE]1 19:01 19:03 236
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 19:08 19:10 239
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 19:35 Dest 243