12066 - DEE AII JAN SHATABDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12066 known as DEE AII JAN SHATABDI runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] to AJMER [AII] covering 373 km distance

DEE AII JAN SHATABDI [12066] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE AII JAN SHATABDIDEEAIIJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 16:20 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 16:38 16:40 10
GURGAON [GGN]1 16:56 16:58 27
REWARI [RE]1 17:48 17:50 78
NARNAUL [NNL]1 18:27 18:29 129
NIM KA THANA [NMK]1 19:04 19:06 180
RINGAS JN [RGS]1 19:40 19:42 226
PHULERA JN [FL]1 20:50 20:52 293
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 21:29 21:31 344
AJMER [AII]1 22:25 Dest 373