12719 - JP-HYB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12719 known as JP-HYB EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 1842 km distance

JP-HYB EXP [12719] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-HYB EXPJPHYBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 15:20 0
PHULERA JN [FL]1 16:00 16:02 55
AJMER [AII]1 17:30 17:40 135
BHILWARA [BHL]1 19:30 19:35 267
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 20:55 21:05 321
NIMACH [NMH]1 21:53 21:58 376
MANDASOR [MDS]1 22:41 22:43 425
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 00:20 00:45 509
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 02:35 02:40 609
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 06:10 06:20 792
ITARSI JN [ET]2 08:10 08:20 884
KHANDWA [KNW]2 11:40 11:45 1067
AKOLA JN [AK]2 15:20 15:25 1323
WASHIM [WHM]2 16:34 16:35 1402
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]2 17:14 17:15 1449
BASMAT [BMF]2 17:59 18:00 1507
PURNA JN [PAU]2 18:30 18:50 1530
NANDED [NED]2 19:25 19:30 1560
MUDKHED [MUE]2 20:03 20:05 1583
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 21:38 21:40 1671
KAMAREDDI [KMC]2 22:27 22:28 1723
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]3 00:09 00:10 1834
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]3 00:45 Dest 1842