12990 - AII DDR SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12990 known as AII DDR SF EXP runs from AJMER [AII] to MUMBAI DADAR [DDR] covering 976 km distance

AII DDR SF EXP [12990] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII DDR SF EXPAIIDDRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AJMER [AII]1 Src 19:20 0
BEAWAR [BER]1 20:01 20:03 52
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]1 20:50 20:52 119
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 21:33 21:38 140
RANI [RANI]1 22:31 22:33 192
FALNA [FA]1 22:46 22:48 206
JAWAI BANDH [JWB]1 23:01 23:03 223
PDWA1 23:31 23:33 261
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 00:30 00:40 305
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 01:53 01:55 358
CHHAPI [CHP]2 02:07 02:09 374
UNJHA [UJA]2 02:41 02:43 401
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 03:02 03:04 423
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 04:35 04:55 491
NADIAD JN [ND]2 05:54 05:56 537
ANAND JN [ANND]2 06:14 06:16 555
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 06:57 07:02 591
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 07:54 07:56 661
SURAT [ST]2 08:50 08:55 720
NAVSARI [NVS]2 09:16 09:18 749
VALSAD [BL]2 09:50 09:52 788
BORIVALI [BVI]2 11:56 11:59 953
MUMBAI DADAR [DDR]2 12:40 Dest 976