22987 - AII AF SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22987 known as AII AF SF runs from AJMER JN [AII] to AGRA FORT [AF] covering 375 km distance

AII AF SF [22987] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII AF SFAIIAFSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AJMER JN [AII]1 Src 06:00 0
PHULERA JN [FL]1 07:06 07:08 80
JAIPUR [JP]1 08:05 08:10 135
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 08:20 08:22 140
DAUSA [DO]1 09:05 09:07 196
KHERLI [KL]1 10:16 10:18 277
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 10:58 11:00 322
AGRA FORT [AF]1 12:25 Dest 375