55663 - AGTL - SCL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55663 known as AGTL - SCL PASS runs from AGARTALA [AGTL] to SILCHAR [SCL] covering 256 km distance

AGTL - SCL PASS [55663] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGTL - SCL PASSAGTLSCLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGARTALA [AGTL]1 Src 10:45 0
JOGENDRANAGAR [JGNR]1 10:53 10:54 4
JIRANIA [JRNA]1 11:08 11:10 17
TELIAMURA [TLMR]1 11:28 11:29 38
MUNGAIAKAMI [MGKM]1 11:41 11:42 49
AMBASA [ABSA]1 12:03 12:05 67
JAWAHARNAGAR [JWNR]1 12:14 12:15 72
S K PARA [SKAP]1 12:24 12:25 84
MONU [MANU]1 12:35 12:37 87
NALKATA [NLKT]1 13:00 13:01 96
KUMARGHAT [KUGT]1 13:14 13:16 108
PENCHARTHAL [PEC]1 13:35 13:36 118
PANISAGAR [PASG]1 14:07 14:08 129
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]1 14:40 14:45 140
NADIAPUR [NPU]1 14:59 15:00 146
CHURAIBARI [CBZ]1 15:09 15:10 152
TILBHUM [TBX]1 15:21 15:22 157
CHANDKHIRA BAGN [CHBN]1 15:35 15:36 166
KALKALIGHAT [KKGT]1 15:42 15:44 171
PATHARKANDI [PTKD]1 15:54 15:55 176
KANAIBAZAR [KNBR]1 16:02 16:03 180
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 16:17 16:19 184
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM]1 16:27 16:28 188
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR]1 16:35 16:37 191
SAKD1 16:46 16:47 197
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 17:05 17:35 206
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 17:49 17:50 212
BHANGA [BXG]1 17:57 17:59 218
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 18:33 18:34 223
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 18:45 18:50 226
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 19:02 19:04 232
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 19:13 19:15 237
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 19:25 19:27 242
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 19:40 19:42 250
SILCHAR [SCL]1 20:00 Dest 256