55663 - AGTL - SCL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55663 known as AGTL - SCL PASS runs from AGARTALA [AGTL] to SILCHAR [SCL] covering 250 km distance

AGTL - SCL PASS [55663] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGTL - SCL PASSAGTLSCLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGARTALA [AGTL]1 Src 10:45 0
JOGENDRANAGAR [JGNR]1 10:53 10:54 4
JIRANIA [JRNA]1 11:08 11:10 17
TELIAMURA [TLMR]1 11:28 11:29 38
MUNGIAKAMI [MGKM]1 11:41 11:42 49
AMBASSA [ABSA]1 12:05 12:07 67
S K PARA [SKAP]1 12:27 12:28 84
MANU [MANU]1 12:35 12:37 87
NALKATA [NLKT]1 12:54 12:55 96
KUMAR GHAT [KUGT]1 13:08 13:10 108
PANISAGAR [PASG]1 13:57 13:59 129
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]1 14:20 14:25 140
NADIAPUR [NPU]1 14:34 14:35 146
CHURAIBARI [CBZ]1 14:42 14:44 152
TILBHUM [TBX]1 15:02 15:03 157
CHANDKHIRA BAGN [CHBN]1 15:16 15:17 166
KALKALIGHAT [KKGT]1 15:30 15:32 171
PATHARKANDI [PTKD]1 15:59 16:00 176
KANAIBAZAR [KNBR]1 16:07 16:08 180
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 16:18 16:20 184
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM]1 16:28 16:29 188
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR]1 16:38 16:39 191
SUPRAKANDI HALT [SAKD]1 16:46 16:47 197
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 17:05 17:30 206
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 17:45 17:46 206
BHANGA [BXG]1 17:53 17:55 212
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 18:03 18:04 217
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 18:15 18:20 220
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 18:44 18:46 226
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 18:54 18:56 230
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 19:11 19:13 235
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 19:30 19:32 244
SILCHAR [SCL]1 20:00 Dest 250