5663 - AGTL - SCL PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5663 known as AGTL - SCL PASS SPL runs from AGARTALA [AGTL] to SILCHAR [SCL] covering 256 km distance

AGTL - SCL PASS SPL [5663] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGTL - SCL PASS SPLAGTLSCLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGARTALA [AGTL]1 Src 09:00 0
JOGENDRANAGAR [JGNR]1 09:11 09:13 4
JIRANIA [JRNA]1 09:28 09:30 17
TELIAMURA [TLMR]1 09:49 09:51 37
MUNGIAKAMI [MGKM]1 10:04 10:06 48
AMBASSA [ABSA]1 10:26 10:28 67
JAWAHARNAGAR [JWNR]1 10:41 10:42 71
S K PARA [SKAP]1 10:56 10:57 83
MANU [MANU]1 11:06 11:08 86
NALKATA [NLKT]1 11:19 11:20 96
KUMAR GHAT [KUGT]1 11:38 11:40 107
PENCHARTHAL [PEC]1 12:01 12:03 117
PANISAGAR [PASG]1 12:26 12:28 128
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]1 12:43 12:48 140
NADIAPUR [NPU]1 12:57 12:58 145
CHURAIBARI [CBZ]1 13:07 13:09 152
TILBHUM [TBX]1 13:24 13:25 157
CHANDKHIRA BAGN [CHBN]1 13:37 13:38 166
KALKALIGHAT [KKGT]1 13:48 13:50 171
PATHARKANDI [PTKD]1 13:58 13:59 175
KANAIBAZAR [KNBR]1 14:06 14:07 179
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 14:21 14:23 183
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM]1 14:31 14:32 187
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR]1 14:40 14:42 190
SUPRAKANDI HALT [SAKD]1 14:51 14:52 197
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 15:15 15:45 206
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 15:55 15:56 212
BHANGA [BXG]1 16:06 16:08 218
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 16:17 16:18 223
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 16:40 16:45 226
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 16:57 16:59 231
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 17:08 17:10 236
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 17:20 17:22 242
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 17:36 17:38 250
SILCHAR [SCL]1 18:15 Dest 256