5652 - AGTL - GHY PASSENGER SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5652 known as AGTL - GHY PASSENGER SPL runs from AGARTALA [AGTL] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 577 km distance

AGTL - GHY PASSENGER SPL [5652] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGTL - GHY PASSENGER SPLAGTLGHYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGARTALA [AGTL]1 Src 15:00 0
TELIAMURA [TLMR]1 15:32 15:34 37
AMBASSA [ABSA]1 16:11 16:13 67
KUMAR GHAT [KUGT]1 17:10 17:12 107
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]1 18:10 18:15 140
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 19:23 19:24 183
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 21:00 21:25 206
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 22:10 22:25 226
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG]2 00:33 00:38 297
MAIBANG [MBG]2 01:46 01:48 332
LUMDING JN [LMG]2 04:00 04:30 396
LANKA [LKA]2 05:07 05:08 427
HOJAI [HJI]2 05:23 05:25 441
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]2 06:22 06:25 486
GUWAHATI [GHY]2 09:05 Dest 577