5626 - AGTL - DGHR INAUGURAL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5626 known as AGTL - DGHR INAUGURAL SPL runs from AGARTALA [AGTL] to DEOGHAR [DGHR] covering 1474 km distance

AGTL - DGHR INAUGURAL SPL [5626] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGTL - DGHR INAUGURAL SPLAGTLDGHRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGARTALA [AGTL]1 Src 13:45 0
AMBASSA [ABSA]1 15:00 15:02 67
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]1 16:30 16:35 140
NEW KARIMGANJ [NKMG]1 18:15 18:20 205
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 18:50 19:00 222
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG]1 20:20 20:25 293
MAIBANG [MBG]1 22:40 22:42 329
LUMDING JN [LMG]2 00:45 01:05 395
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]2 02:15 02:17 484
GUWAHATI [GHY]2 04:30 04:40 576
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]2 04:55 04:57 582
RANGIYA JN [RNY]2 05:30 05:35 623
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]2 07:45 07:50 732
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]2 09:35 09:40 858
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 12:25 12:35 984
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 16:00 16:10 1164
NAUGACHIA [NNA]2 17:00 17:02 1221
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]2 18:00 18:02 1288
MONGHYR [MGR]2 19:15 19:20 1307
BHAGALPUR [BGP]2 21:20 21:35 1367
BANKA [BAKA]3 00:05 00:07 1419
DEOGHAR [DGHR]3 02:15 Dest 1474