14019 - AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14019 known as AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL runs from AGARTALA [AGTL] to ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] covering 2493 km distance

AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL [14019] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL
AGTLANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGARTALA [AGTL] 1 Src 14:00 0
AMBASA [ABSA] 1 14:58 15:00 67
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 1 16:35 16:37 140
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 1 18:25 18:55 206
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 1 19:40 19:55 226
NHLG 1 22:00 22:10 297
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 01:00 01:30 396
HOJAI [HJI] 2 02:17 02:19 441
JAGI ROAD [JID] 2 03:31 03:33 520
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 05:45 06:15 577
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 09:08 09:10 785
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 13:25 13:35 1036
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 20:00 20:10 1400
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 2 22:15 22:25 1508
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 01:43 01:58 1715
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 3 04:08 04:18 1864
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 06:45 06:50 2058
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 3 12:50 Dest 2493