14019 - TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14019 known as TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS runs from AGARTALA [AGTL] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 2488 km distance

TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS [14019] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESSAGTLANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGARTALA [AGTL]1 Src 14:00 0
AMBASSA [ABSA]1 15:01 15:03 67
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]1 16:35 16:37 140
NEW KARIMGANJ [NKMG]1 18:25 18:27 201
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 19:40 19:55 218
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG]1 22:00 22:10 289
LUMDING JN [LMG]2 01:00 01:25 388
HOJAI [HJI]2 02:17 02:19 433
JAGI ROAD [JID]2 03:34 03:36 512
GUWAHATI [GHY]2 06:00 06:15 569
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]2 09:08 09:10 780
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 12:50 13:00 1031
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 16:45 17:10 1215
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 19:45 19:55 1395
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]2 22:15 22:25 1503
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]3 01:43 01:58 1710
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]3 04:08 04:18 1859
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]3 06:45 06:50 2053
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]3 13:05 Dest 2488