20501 - AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20501 known as AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI runs from AGARTALA [AGTL] to ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] covering 2428 km distance

AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI [20501] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANIAGTLANVTRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGARTALA [AGTL]1 Src 18:30 0
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]1 21:05 21:07 140
NKMG1 22:28 22:30 205
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 23:10 23:35 222
NHLG2 01:28 01:30 293
HOJAI [HJI]2 04:33 04:35 428
GUWAHATI [GHY]2 07:10 07:25 563
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]2 07:40 07:42 570
RANGIYA JN [RNY]2 08:18 08:20 611
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]2 09:06 09:08 676
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 13:40 13:50 972
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 17:05 17:30 1155
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 20:20 20:30 1335
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]2 22:50 23:00 1443
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]3 02:20 02:30 1650
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]3 06:20 06:28 1993
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT]3 11:20 Dest 2428