20501 - AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20501 known as AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI runs from AGARTALA [AGTL] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 2424 km distance

AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI [20501] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANIAGTLANVTRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGARTALA [AGTL]1 Src 18:30 0
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]1 21:05 21:07 140
NEW KARIMGANJ [NKMG]1 22:28 22:30 201
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 23:10 23:35 218
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG]2 01:28 01:30 289
HOJAI [HJI]2 04:26 04:28 424
GUWAHATI [GHY]2 07:10 07:25 559
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]2 07:40 07:42 566
RANGIYA JN [RNY]2 08:18 08:20 607
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]2 09:15 09:17 672
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 13:35 13:45 968
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 17:05 17:30 1151
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 20:00 20:10 1331
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]2 22:50 23:00 1439
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]3 02:20 02:30 1646
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]3 06:20 06:25 1989
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]3 11:20 Dest 2424