20501 - AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20501 known as AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI runs from AGARTALA [AGTL] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 2413 km distance

AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI [20501] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANIAGTLANVTRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGARTALA [AGTL]1 Src 18:30 0
AMBASSA [ABSA]1 19:31 19:33 67
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]1 21:05 21:07 140
NEW KARIMGANJ [NKMG]1 22:28 22:30 205
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 23:10 23:35 222
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG]2 01:28 01:30 293
HOJAI [HJI]2 04:26 04:28 427
GUWAHATI [GHY]2 07:10 07:25 563
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]2 07:40 07:42 569
RANGIYA JN [RNY]2 08:18 08:20 610
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]2 09:15 09:17 675
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 13:35 13:45 974
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 17:05 17:30 1157
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 20:00 20:10 1336
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]2 22:50 23:00 1445
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]3 02:20 02:30 1648
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]3 06:25 06:30 1995
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]3 11:20 Dest 2413