5665 - AGTL - DMR SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AGTL - DMR SPECIAL [5665] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGTL - DMR SPECIAL
AGTLDMRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGARTALA [AGTL] 1 Src 17:45 0
JOGENDRANAGAR [JGNR] 1 17:53 17:54 4
JIRANIA [JRNA] 1 18:09 18:10 17
TELIAMURA [TLMR] 1 18:30 18:31 37
MUNGAIAKAMI [MGKM] 1 18:54 18:55 48
AMBASA [ABSA] 1 19:17 19:19 67
JAWAHARNAGAR [JWNR] 1 19:29 19:30 71
S K PARA [SKAP] 1 19:44 19:45 83
MONU [MANU] 1 19:53 19:55 86
NALKATA [NLKT] 1 20:07 20:08 96
KUMARGHAT [KUGT] 1 20:23 20:24 107
PENCHARTHAL [PEC] 1 20:46 20:47 117
PANISAGAR [PASG] 1 21:12 21:13 128
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 1 21:55 Dest 140