64955 - AGC-TDL MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64955 known as AGC-TDL MEMU runs from AGRA CANTT [AGC] to TUNDLA JN [TDL] covering 28 km distance

AGC-TDL MEMU [64955] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC-TDL MEMUAGCTDLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 Src 07:45 0
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]1 07:55 07:56 4
AGRA CITY [AGA]1 08:07 08:08 6
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB]1 08:18 08:19 8
CHLR1 08:28 08:29 13
KBP1 08:35 08:36 18
ETMADPUR [ETUE]1 09:05 09:06 24
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 09:30 Dest 28